Skip to content

Our Network · Delhi NCR

Digital advertising in Delhi NCR

AdyFly's residential network in Delhi NCR covers 6,550 screens across 581 societies and 16.7 lakh households, spread over 6 cities.

6,550
Residential screens
581
Societies
16.7 lakh
Households
16%
Share of network

In the network

Delhi NCR in the AdyFly network.

How Delhi NCR compares

  1. 1Bengaluru7,568
  2. 2Hyderabad7,428
  3. 3Delhi NCR6,550
  4. 4Mumbai5,580
  5. 5Pune3,412
  6. 6Chennai3,255
  7. 7Ahmedabad1,640
  8. 8Kolkata1,535
  • Rank by screens

    #3 of 21 markets

  • Average per society

    11.3 screens

  • Households per society

    2,882

  • Largest city in the cluster

    Noida 2,001 screens

6,550 of 41,265 residential screens network-wide.

City by city

Inside Delhi NCR.

Residential network across Delhi NCR cities
CitySocietiesHouseholdsScreens
Noida1136,54,9402,001
Gurgaon1282,75,9861,629
Ghaziabad1052,01,162934
Greater Noida543,15,511926
Delhi1431,06,578660
Faridabad381,20,473400

Plan your campaign in Delhi NCR

Tell us your goal and timeline, and we'll recommend the right societies and formats.